Hall of Fame

2017 (U11/2006))

  1. Manchester City
  2. Benfica Lissabon
  3. PAOK FC
  4. OFK Sport Banja Luka
  5. FC Sevilla
  6. FC Schalke 04
  7. Inter Mailand
  8. Svendborg FB
  9. MTK Budapest
  10. Köge BK
  11. Besiktas Istanbul
  12. FC Alfeld

2017 (U10/2007)

  1. Inter Mailand
  2. Benfica Lissabon
  3. Besiktas Istanbul
  4. Manchester City
  5. PAOK FC
  6. Lierse SK
  7. Tennis Borussia Berlin
  8. SIK Viborg
  9. Sigma Olomouc
  10. Fortuna Sittard
  11. Wisla Krakow
  12. Dinamo Bukarest

2016 (U10/2007)

  1. FC Schalke 04
  2. Manchester City
  3. Virum-Sorgenfri BK
  4. 1.FC Köln
  5. SIK Viborg
  6. SK Rapid Wien
  7. Hertha BSC Berlin
  8. KRC Genk
  9. Glasgow Rangers
  10. Tennis Borussia Berlin
  11. Hannover 96
  12. Inter Mailand

2016 (U10)

  1. Manchester City
  2. AGF Aarhus
  3. FC Sevilla
  4. Benfica Lissabon
  5. Besiktas Istanbul
  6. Zaglebie Lubin
  7. KRC Genk
  8. Inter Mailand
  9. SK Rapid Wien
  10. FC Schalke 04
  11. Vantaan Jalkapalloseura
  12. Lierse SK

2015 (U11)

  1. FC Schalke 04
  2. Manchester City
  3. KRC Genk
  4. Lierse SK
  5. Inter Mailand
  6. Borussia Dortmund
  7. Hamburger SV
  8. Hannover 96
  9. Bayer Leverkusen
  10. Frohnauer SC
  11. Hallescher FC
  12. TSG Wieseck

2015 (U10)

  1. Inter Mailand
  2. Dinamo Zagreb
  3. Manchester City
  4. SK Rapid Wien
  5. Käpylän Pallo
  6. Schalke 04
  7. Lierse SK
  8. Benfica Lissabon
  9. NK Ponikve
  10. FC Valencia
  11. MTK Budapest
  12. Potsdamer Kickers

2014 (U11)

  1. FC Volga Nizhny Novgorod
  2. Dinamo Zagreb
  3. Benfica Lissabon
  4. Inter Mailand
  5. Hammarby IF
  6. Fenerbahce Istanbul
  7. KRC Genk
  8. Rapid Wien
  9. FC Minsk
  10. FC Honka
  11. TUS Makkabi Frankfurt
  12. BFC Dynamo

2014 (U10)

  1. Benfica Lissabon
  2. FC Valencia
  3. Lierse SK
  4. Inter Mailand
  5. Dinamo Zagreb
  6. Lyseng IF
  7. FC Utrecht
  8. Hannover 96
  9. Ajax Amsterdam
  10. Frohnauer SC
  11. FC St. Pauli
  12. Rapid Wien

2013 (U11)

  1. Bayer Leverkusen
  2. Inter Mailand
  3. Dinamo Zagreb
  4. FC Zbrojovka Brno
  5. Benfica Lissabon
  6. Beerschot AC
  7. FC Sevilla
  8. BSG Stahl Riesa
  9. FC Valencia
  10. KAA Gent
  11. Hannover 96
  12. PAOK Thessaloniki

2013 (U10)

  1. Inter Mailand
  2. FC Valencia
  3. Bayer Leverkusen
  4. Rapid Wien
  5. Dinamo Zagreb
  6. Beerschot AC
  7. FC Volga Nizhny Novgorod
  8. Bor. Mönchengladbach
  9. FC Hennef 05
  10. JFC Mondorf-Rheidt
  11. SG Wattenscheid 09
  12. FC Bayern München

2012 (U11)

  1. FC Valencia
  2. AC Milan
  3. Dinamo Zagreb
  4. FC Sevilla
  5. Hannover 96
  6. Ferencvaros Budapest
  7. Käpylän Pallo
  8. FC St. Pauli
  9. IF Brommapojkarna
  10. Rapid Wien
  11. Beerschot AC
  12. SG Wattenscheid 09

2012 (U10)

  1. AC Milan
  2. IF Lyseng
  3. Hannover 96
  4. SC Riesa
  5. Manchester City
  6. BFC Dynamo Berlin
  7. Hallescher FC
  8. Lech Poznan
  9. FC Zbrojovka Brno
  10. Hertha BSC
  11. FC Sevilla
  12. FC Valencia

2011 (U11)

  1. Dinamo Zagreb
  2. FC Valencia
  3. Inter Mailand
  4. Turun Nappulaliiga
  5. Hamburger SV
  6. FC St. Pauli
  7. MFK Usti nad labem
  8. 1.FC TSG Königstein
  9. Manchester City
  10. BFC Dynamo Berlin
  11. FC Zbrojovka Brno
  12. Lech Posen

2011 (U10)

  1. FC Sevilla
  2. Hertha BSC
  3. Inter Mailand
  4. AC Mailand
  5. Borussia Dortmund
  6. TSC Oosterhout
  7. FSV Mainz 05
  8. KFC Germ. Beerschot
  9. VfB Stuttgart
  10. FC St. Pauli
  11. Lichterfelder FC
  12. Dynamo Kiew

2010 (U11)

  1. Spartak Moskau
  2. SK Sturm Graz
  3. AC Milan
  4. FC Valencia
  5. Sparta Rotterdam
  6. Lichterfelder FC
  7. TSV Weye-Lahausen
  8. Berg. Gladbach 09
  9. Arminia Bielefeld
  10. Reineckend. Füchse
  11. FC Barcelona
  12. VFL Wolfsburg

2010 (U10)

  1. FC Valencia
  2. Inter Mailand
  3. Hertha BSC
  4. FC Hennef 05
  5. Hannover 96
  6. Käpylän Pallo
  7. FK Baumit Jablonec
  8. VfL Wolfsburg
  9. 1.FC Köln
  10. Ferencvaros Budapest
  11. Arminia Bielefeld
  12. Sturm Graz

2009 (U10)

  1. Hertha BSC
  2. Borussia Dortmund
  3. AC Mailand
  4. FC Basel
  5. 1.JFS Köln
  6. Arminia Bielefeld
  7. Celtic Glasgow
  8. Sturm Graz
  9. Sparta Rotterdam
  10. Luton Town
  11. Reinickendorfer Füchse
  12. Vfl Wolfsburg

2008 (U10/U11)

  1. Skovbakken IK
  2. Grashoppers Zürich
  3. Niendorfer TSV
  4. Dalnoki Ak. Budapest
  5. SV Lieth
  6. Randers FC
  7. Inter Mailand
  8. HJK Helsinki
  9. Borussia Dortmund
  10. Bayer Leverkusen
  11. FC Hennef
  12. Käpylän Pallo

2007 (U10)

  1. VFL Bochum
  2. Borussia Dortmund
  3. Hannover 96
  4. Werder Bremen
  5. Inter Mailand
  6. Arminia Bielefeld
  7. Niendorfer TSV
  8. Slavia Prag
  9. MSK Zilina
  10. MTK Budapest
  11. FC Huchting
  12. Glashütter SV

2006 (U12)

  1. Borussia Dortmund
  2. Standard Lüttich
  3. FC Basel
  4. 1.FC Nürnberg
  5. Feyenoord Rotterdam
  6. BK Skjold
  7. VfB Stuttgart
  8. IF Brommapojkarna
  9. Charlton Athletic
  10. AC Allianssi
  11. SSV Ulm
  12. Schalke 04

2006 (U11)

  1. Hannover 96
  2. Rapid Wien
  3. Borussia Dortmund
  4. FC Kopenhagen
  5. Preussen Berlin
  6. KA Hannover-Land
  7. Lichterfelder FC
  8. Kickers Offenbach
  9. VFL Wolfsburg
  10. 1.FC Nürnberg
  11. IF Brommapojkarna
  12. FC St. Pauli

2005 (U11)

  1. Borussia Dortmund
  2. Arminia Bielefeld
  3. Hertha BSC
  4. Bröndby Kopenhagen
  5. SV Löhne-Obernbeck
  6. Hertha Zehlendorf
  7. Greuther Fürth
  8. SportVg Feuerbach
  9. Bayer Leverkusen
  10. Arminia Vöhrum 2
  11. Slavia Prag
  12. Werder Bremen

2004 (U10)

  1. Hertha BSC
  2. Borussia Dortmund
  3. Schalke 04
  4. Bayer Leverkusen
  5. TSV Isernhagen
  6. Hertha Zehlendorf
  7. Eintracht Frankfurt
  8. 1.FC Köln
  9. VfB Stuttgart
  10. Bayern München
  11. Rapid Wien
  12. KV Mechelen

2003 (U9)

  1. Schalke 04
  2. Slavia Prag
  3. Fortuna Düsseldorf
  4. Bayer Leverkusen
  5. VfB Stuttgart
  6. Borussia Dortmund
  7. Hertha Zehlendorf
  8. Sachsen Leipzig
  9. Werder Bremen
  10. Arminia Vöhrum
  11. CV Löhne Obernbeck
  12. KV Mechelen